RC Offroad Track in Sacile

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

24 September – ONG Trophy

September 24, 2023 - September 25, 2023

ONGARORING presents second edition of “ONG Trophy” opened to everyone!!

Categories: Nitro PRO, Nitro SPORT and Brushless.

REGISTER

ENTRY LIST (updated every 15min)

CognomeNomeNazioneCategoriaGruppo NitroTransponder
CadòRiccardoItalyECO1032175
De LazzariGabrieleItalyNITRONITRO-F29144366
InghiramiPietroItalyNITRONITRO-F21230064
LamonacaDanieleItalyNITRONITRO-F27477994
carlesiEmilianoItalyNITRONITRO-F15426492
madernamassimoItalyNITRONITRO-F22504298
LorenzettiGiovanniItalyNITRONITRO-F2000000
GangiFrancescoItalyNITRONITRO-F24966862 9516878
GobboAlbertoItalyNITRONITRO-F24596678
De gaspariMattiaItalyNITRONITRO-F28796886
BeatKnuttiSwitzerlandNITRONITRO-F1
graziosiGiacomoItalyNITRONITRO-F17429216
TratterGeorgAustriaNITRONITRO-F22010944
DebevcMihaSloveniaECO6978260
SchitoSamuelItalyNITRONITRO-F2
BraviAlessioItalyECO6047659
TriebMarcelItalyECO2171461
TriebJürgenAustriaNITRONITRO-F14840151
BonitoAlbertoItalyNITRONITRO-F13537752
Marconi SciarroniLorenzoItalyNITRONITRO-F29433169 6176677
SaliniNicolaItalyNITRONITRO-F23800991
OrešnikJureSloveniaECO8918823/0
OrešnikTarikSloveniaECO8863628/0
BaumannDavidAustriaNITRONITRO-F25331932
ChieffoNioItalyNITRONITRO-F16254676
BalducciCorradoItalyNITRO_ECONITRO-F2
PoleselCristianoItalyECO7038590
PeressoniPiergiovanniItalyECO3624371
ErikRivaItalyNITRONITRO-F2
CairoliAndreaItalyNITRONITRO-F17826164
ZanellaRiccardoItalyNITRONITRO-F12029152
RonnefalkDavidSwedenNITRONITRO-F1
StoccoAlessandroItalyNITRONITRO-F1
MalintoppiPierpompeoItalyECO5832842
Nicolò GrisentiNicolò GrisentiItalyECO8466760
Ricardo DominguezJulioItalyNITRONITRO-F23826552
FrancavillaAlessioItalyNITRONITRO-F23349759
GobboAlbertoItalyECO
GuerzoniSamueleItalyECO8220579
AndreettaAlessandroItalyNITRONITRO-F29612702
FunariSergioItalyNITRONITRO-F19889677
PaganiniMatteoItalyNITRONITRO-F29040783
CasconeBrianItalyNITRONITRO-F17470404
PekkoIvonenSwedenNITRO_ECONITRO-F18963255 4872684
berrettinilorenzoItalyNITRONITRO-F23386253
PasconAlessandroItalyNITRO_ECONITRO-F2Nitro 1197388 Eco 5020529
MichelucciChristianItalyNITRONITRO-F1
KadivecTomažSloveniaECO6111923
CarraraMattiaItalyECO7777635
mancinoantonioItalyNITRONITRO-F24627754
PellaschiarDamianoItalyNITRONITRO-F22810936
KemperleTineSloveniaECO6803716
MarionFabrizioItalyNITRO_ECONITRO-F24352508 2838523
EspositoMatteoGermanyNITRONITRO-F13521891
CoronaFrancescoItalyECO
RizzoFedericoItalyNITRONITRO-F2
ZenDanieleItalyNITRONITRO-F11784422
CastaldiRaffaeleItalyNITRONITRO-F28530460
VioliThomasItalyECO6524037
CarrerFerdinandoItalyNITRONITRO-F19861830
VenturelliGianlucaItalyNITRONITRO-F1000000
BianchiniGiancarloItalyNITRONITRO-F20000000
BordignonChristianItalyNITRONITRO-F28190076
PaciniAlbertoItalyECO4491793
ConteIvanoItalyECO3421770
RighettiMatteoItalyECO5544437
UmfahrerMatthiasAustriaNITRONITRO-F18348860
DottiFrancescoItalyECO8723827
CovrePaoloItalyNITRONITRO-F26969028
RizzettoDavideItalyECO9826045
BulloMicheleItalyECO6929018
BRACONCINIALESSANDROItalyNITRONITRO-F28005196
CiglerDejanSloveniaECO2626924
StojanovicMomirSerbiaECO9822565
PericAleksandarItalyECO12345
CostantiniFrancescoItalyNITRONITRO-F21248503
Polito Dal BelloMattiaItalyNITRONITRO-F13590153
MasaggiaRiccardoItalyNITRONITRO-F19595305
KlanjščekErikSloveniaECO2882347
ŠtefeAndražSloveniaECO3625481
CejPeterSloveniaECO4037245
ScaramozzinoAlessandroItalyNITRONITRO-F18781929
MarchioronDavideItalyNITRONITRO-F23745139
EspositoSilvanoItalyECO1923916
VignjevicGoranSloveniaECO3446107
BarelAldoItalyNITRONITRO-F2
ViviritoEnzoItalyNITRONITRO-F2
SpinaCarloItalyNITRONITRO-F2
MattioloTizianoItalyNITRONITRO-F2
BragliaAlessandroItalyNITRONITRO-F2
Di NardoAlessioItalyNITRONITRO-F24638156
PellegrinoAndreaItalyNITRONITRO-F1
BattleRobertSpainNITRONITRO-F170291
MomessoJoshuaItalyECO2331731
ColausigRiccardoItalyNITRONITRO-F153285593
PardiniDanieleItalyNITRONITRO-F2
RochiraPieroItalyNITRONITRO-F11647857

Details

Start:
September 24, 2023
End:
September 25, 2023

Organizer

ongaroring

Venue

ONGARORING
Via Strada Ongaresca 7
Sacile, UD 33077
+ Google Map
Shopping Basket